順位 氏名 記録 所要時間 所属
1 岡崎 幸治
寺澤 直樹
岡崎 航明
松本 繰代
566点 4:44:29 GONGURI
2 佐々木 大吾
佐々木 琉伊
566点 4:51:13 るいくんズ
3 杉山勝彦
杉山陸
536点 4:43:16 あたりめ
4 亀岡之則
亀岡行子
亀岡大樹
亀岡直幹
441点 4:48:59 かめちゃん
5 長山 晃
長山 名都子
長山 和樹
長山 沙紀
441点 4:49:15 チームパタヤ
6 望月 朗久
望月 千歳
421点 4:55:43 もちもち
7 永井 明
永井 希
383点 4:47:27 サラ・チーム
8 宮崎 璃恵
宮崎 璃菜
375点 4:52:14 チームRs
9 松原 瞳
松原 侑紀
松原 颯太
342点 4:49:47 チーム ゆうそう
10 黒川 彩子
黒川 晄
322点 4:56:29 キラキラあきら
11 山本 和紀
山本 伊織
山本 智枝
312点 4:54:37 チームかぶたろう
12 福村 通翁
福村 純子
福村 菜乃葉
福村 颯太
306点 4:40:07 Fヴィレッジ
13 木戸 純平
木戸 江梨子
木戸 紗友美
木戸 涼太
265点 4:50:39 チームKIDO
14 鈴木 将仁
鈴木 海志
鈴木 碧波
247点 4:54:32 碧い海
15 佐藤 健司
佐藤 里絵
佐藤 奈菜実
佐藤 悠人
238点 4:44:39 ニジュー
16 平野 慎太郎
平野 智恵子
平野 和依
平野 由彩
238点 4:45:31 ハトリノヒラノ
17 山内 峰子
山内 華留
222点 4:14:09 しもあおベース2
18 立石 勝哉
立石 湊士
立石 逸稀
望月 宣明
望月 遥翔
221点 4:06:00 イッツ、はるみな!
19 大野 夕映
大野 明
207点 4:43:21 リボンちゃん
20 クンナーク 美賀子
クンナーク 春陽
173点 4:24:38 クンナークファミリー
21 小林 秀年
小林 なつ美
小林 泰佑
小林 杏
159点 4:46:21 たぬき島
22 寺門 敏伸
寺門 かさね
寺門 杏
寺門 拓
157点 4:17:43 すみっこ
23 松永 尚也
松永 早弥香
松永 暖史
松永 章弘
136点 5:03:18
(減点120)
チームはるあき
24 山口裕充
山口さつき
山口穂花
山口かほ
山口まほ
120点 3:51:33 ハリーポッターチーム
25 鈴木良子
鈴木健介
鈴木和音
鈴木帆菜
鈴木樹平
113点 4:47:43 Suzukids
26 池田 明久
池田 真須美
池田 菜々花
池田 累汰
池田 成汰
41点 5:05:08
(減点180)
なるせ
27 小田島 慎祐
小田島 幸子
小田島 美和
小田島 和輝
-142点 5:12:06
(減点390)
THE 冒険家族
山崎貴宏
山崎ひとみ
山崎大貴
LATE 5:23:14
(減点720)
チーム Dai
吉見 宏美
吉見 有貴
吉見 優那
LATE 6:59:19
(減点3600)
ラッキールック
順位 氏名 記録 所要時間 所属
1 山本高士
山本晴士
802点 4:54:49 ハルタカ
2 増田 康
増田楓
733点 4:50:14 チーム・カカボラジ
3 黒川 英郎
黒川 曉
460点 4:50:18 あつking
4 大野 涼太
大野 陽
花井 未優羽
456点 4:46:06 わかばレンジャー
5 小林 雅枝
小林 稟央
435点 4:59:11 ファイナルフラッシュ
6 小原千陽
小原悠里
325点 4:26:44 ココア
7 森田 早苗
森田雄三
森田桜路
森田結愛
325点 4:51:59 もりもり
8 加藤孝
加藤弥生
加藤 大輝
316点 4:54:58 YDK
9 井上 伸也
井上 悠伸
井上 陽悠
川久保 けんいち
312点 4:22:35 キング れもん
10 油谷新平
油谷新
310点 4:38:34 俊足のパブロ
11 城塚 廣幸
城塚 夏仁
305点 4:53:48 ファイターズ
12 川副 祐也
川副 薫里
川副 こはく
川副 まりあ
302点 4:44:24 川副ファミリー
13 大倉 学
大倉 和真
284点 4:51:41 かちまま1
14 杉渕 真生
杉渕 航大
杉渕 蒼太
262点 4:35:16 MKS
15 小澤 裕美
小澤 拓真
小澤 直輝
248点 4:31:54 ラッキーうまいうまい棒
16 神長 宏和
神長 希糸
神長 良汰
242点 5:03:25
(減点120)
チーム神
17 中山 史隆
中山 光奈
234点 3:50:04 秘密結社 ブランケット
18 太田 康子
太田 孟
太田 旭
233点 4:34:37 ペレットさん
19 鈴木 敦之
鈴木 童奈
鈴木 結之介
鈴木 萌々
228点 4:37:18 うらしーず
20 清 英基
清 雄惺
228点 4:40:34 ピデキンズ
21 笠井 淳平
笠井謙太郎
兼子真幸
225点 4:33:41 メリケンサック
22 山内 稔之
山内 佑太朗
222点 3:59:06 しもあおベース1
23 中川 絵美子
中川 史乃
215点 3:56:01 中川家
24 柏崎 知里
柏崎 蒼空
207点 4:51:24 223
25 大倉 真希枝
大倉 千寛
206点 4:27:21 かちまま2
26 惟村 由佳
惟村 志帆
191点 3:45:38 ピクミン
27 神尾 昌仁
神尾 あすか
神尾 陸斗
神尾 優衣
182点 4:45:47 セレナ
28 木下 ゆかり
木下 浩介
木下 佳明
花村 直子
花村 健永
178点 4:50:21 ケンコーファミリー
29 井上 恭幸
井上 知妙登
井上 美紗希
井上 恭史郎
166点 4:58:36 マイゼン
30 松岡 和子
松岡 姫菜
今村 幸子
今村 紗千
165点 4:53:44 松岡ファミリー
31 田中 栄一
田中 恭子
田中 さくら
田中 あかね
135点 3:55:13 さくあかぴっぴ
32 大嶽 義正
大嶽 紘基
123点 4:23:55 ミッキー
33 矢澤智久
矢澤好
矢澤脩汰
矢澤日向汰
95点 4:50:40 ヤザワ
34 永島 大介
永島 あかね
永島 礼華
永島 鉄ノ介
-102点 5:13:37
(減点420)
チーム B
後藤 優子
後藤 瞳月
LATE 5:31:43
(減点960)
順位 氏名 記録 所要時間 所属
1 大澤 貴子
渡辺 達也
1059点 4:54:55 チーム遠足
2 浅野 貴生
浅野 ゆかり
1033点 4:55:45 ふわっとチーム
3 久津間紗希
鈴木真
1011点 4:58:44 桜梅桃李
4 池上一英
石井亜樹子
986点 4:58:23 りぼのきたのぎなう
5 池亀裕一
池亀美穂
954点 4:57:41 カド
6 鈴木 智人
鈴木 純子
881点 5:02:55
(減点90)
智隊
7 戸塚多恵
戸塚祐介
818点 4:57:21 ドアーズ
8 近藤 展弘
長浜 泰江
793点 4:51:19 朝猿
9 久保 和彦
冨澤いずみ
787点 4:56:37 加波一族 紫組
10 足立辰彦
佐藤文
779点 4:53:37 ねこのて
11 細見喜世
細見貴
621点 4:44:51 にこまる
12 増田 昭博
増田 貞子
579点 4:58:11 チームkryptonite
13 戸矢崎 茂
戸矢崎 孝子
吉沢 健
566点 4:52:18 えびーにゃ
14 板谷 智広
板谷 雅子
板谷 吏紗
石切山 恵子
石切山 幸輝
566点 4:54:26 オフィスRUN
15 大高彰典
深澤麻央
552点 4:52:34 見次クラブ 天晴
16 永崎優子
永崎裕二
532点 4:44:44 永崎家
17 北村和孝
北村和美
北村宥稀
北村明日香
456点 4:59:06 キタサンブルー
18 川崎恵子
遠藤誠二
438点 4:51:49 野草の会
19 桃井敦子
向井和明
422点 4:40:30 トキメキ登山隊
20 門田 幸司
門田 静江
門田 七海
413点 4:47:20 門田家
21 住正晴
住紀子
住茉莉子
371点 4:44:33 コロナでもがんばりマッチョ
22 泉隆太郎
泉友紀
348点 5:05:25
(減点180)
チームしゃんしゃん
23 佐藤 教夫
佐藤 美智代
345点 4:49:24 SATO-MP
24 望月 幸司
望月 美音
望月 諒
望月 悠
221点 4:33:01 ラムネ&スカイ
順位 氏名 記録 所要時間 所属
1 間々田 貴美子
間々田 仁希那
小山 茉美
722点 4:58:49 はやぶさ Girls
2 神石明子
松元恭子
597点 4:57:04 ちょこげん
3 伊東 寛子
伊東 茉耶
421点 4:55:27 team shunsoku
4 岩本 昌子
河村 菜奈子
403点 4:56:08 マッコとナナコ
5 宮川 なぎさ
宮川 絢海
207点 4:49:15 あられ
伊藤奈緒 47点 1:34:22
6 川島 直子
久保田 直美
14点 5:15:40
(減点480)
なおなお
順位 氏名 記録 所要時間 所属
1 福島大輝
市岡隆興
1142点 4:53:37 チームNEXCO
2 青柴 浩史
堀井 智史
1059点 4:54:09 HASH
3 山本 誠
木谷 弥彦
889点 4:57:13 マケドンスコ
4 青木良夫
米田康隆
856点 4:53:46 Yo-Yo's
5 根本達雄
山本稔
齊藤豪俊
808点 4:55:50 チームねもぼ+さい
6 永嶋章二
横田圭一郎
758点 4:57:43 鈴与ロゲイニングクラブwithちんよこ
7 市原 東
中村 星一
687点 4:50:19 智隊Z
8 間々田 隆介
間々田 倖多朗
633点 4:51:28 はやぶさ Boys
9 坂倉 豊
中村 一彦
624点 4:46:00 チームなかさか
10 見城 神一
村上 徹真
妻木 明仁
477点 4:58:34 チーム Akane
11 朝比奈 亨
朝比奈 史弥
476点 4:48:45 チームASA
12 中川和己
大塚俊幸
井上博之
385点 4:09:30 原動減量チーム
13 山下 義弘
山下 晴大
300点 4:57:26 はるちゃん
14 吉川 英一
吉川 素遥
150点 5:16:48
(減点510)
カルオリ
本田 138点 1:50:20 計測
15 杉山 弘卓
若林 丈晃
-73点 5:06:02
(減点210)
チームMKS
M教授 ? M-nop